Hulmen 2006
Celkem
V kategorii bylo:99 závodníků

Poř. St.č Příjmení jméno Ročník Klub Start Plavání Kolo Běh Čas výsl. P K B
1 35 Vabroušek Petr 1973 Author TUFD 09:26:00 00:06:56 00:50:11 00:21:49 01:18:56 2 2 5
2 40 Vrba Ivo 1980 AD Cyklo Brodek 09:26:00 00:07:00 00:50:08 00:23:47 01:20:55 3 1 6
3 55 Vít Antonín 1985 Medik Praha 09:40:00 00:06:37 00:52:13 00:24:07 01:22:57 1 4 7
4 64 Daněk Jiří 1971 Author TUFO Trima 09:53:00 00:09:06 00:54:34 00:20:58 01:24:38 14 14 2
5 92 Velička Aleš 1973 XAIR Ostrava 10:19:00 00:09:25 00:54:05 00:21:16 01:24:46 19 10 3
6 41 Karger Pavel 1980 Prostějov 09:26:00 00:07:41 00:53:14 00:25:09 01:26:04 6 8 12
7 42 Tkadlec Alois 1973 OD Morava Holešov 09:26:00 00:07:50 00:53:05 00:27:10 01:28:05 7 7 29
8 33 Vondruška Zbyněk 1974 V+P Chropyně 09:26:00 00:10:15 00:51:15 00:26:39 01:28:09 26 3 22
9 44 Sehnal Tomáš 1973 Drásal Holešov 09:26:00 00:10:18 00:56:14 00:21:38 01:28:10 27 21 4
10 31 Menšík Petr 1970 ASPOT Hulín 09:26:00 00:09:08 00:54:22 00:25:27 01:28:57 15 13 14
11 78 Žák Pavel 1987 Cyklo MXM Hulín 10:06:00 00:09:31 00:55:05 00:24:40 01:29:16 20 18 9
12 99 Dohnal Petr 1981 TTS Osek n/B 10:19:00 00:08:43 00:54:37 00:26:33 01:29:53 12 15 21
13 39 Matějka Jiří 1973 Author TUFD 09:26:00 00:09:14 00:54:17 00:26:27 01:29:58 16 12 19
14 81 Cimbálník Pavel 1985 Cyklo MXM Hulín 10:06:00 00:10:57 00:53:40 00:25:49 01:30:26 41 9 17
15 77 Horák Tomáš 1983 Morkovice 10:06:00 00:10:25 01:21:08 -00:00:40 01:30:53 30 95 1
16 79 Pospíšilík Martin 1987 Cyklo MXM Hulín 10:06:00 00:11:58 00:52:40 00:27:09 01:31:47 57 6 28
17 43 Holas Martin 1989 PS Kroměříž 09:26:00 00:07:01 00:57:32 00:27:38 01:32:11 4 29 31
18 98 Urban Milan 1988 TTS Osek n/B 10:19:00 00:11:37 00:56:22 00:24:17 01:32:16 50 22 8
19 80 Janečka Petr 1987 Cyklo MXM Hulín 10:06:00 00:12:15 00:52:22 00:27:49 01:32:26 63 5 34
20 14 Švach Petr 1960 SK TRI Otrokovice 09:00:00 00:08:46 00:57:14 00:26:58 01:32:58 13 27 26
21 48 Dorazil Miloš 1981 Kroměříž 09:40:00 00:10:33 00:56:44 00:25:44 01:33:01 32 24 15
22 97 Engl Jiří 1981 TTS Osek n/B 10:19:00 00:11:37 00:54:43 00:26:41 01:33:01 49 16 23
23 34 Janák Karel 1957 Author TUFD 09:26:00 00:09:20 00:54:14 00:29:31 01:33:05 17 11 49
24 52 Gočaltovský Lukáš 1984 Sokol Velký újezd 09:40:00 00:10:12 00:57:08 00:25:45 01:33:05 24 25 16
25 95 Engl Martin 1980 TTS Osek n/B 10:19:00 00:10:37 00:55:43 00:27:58 01:34:18 33 19 35
26 96 Mužík Jiří 1984 TTS Osek n/B 10:19:00 00:10:21 00:57:36 00:26:21 01:34:18 28 30 18
27 67 Navařík Martin 1982 XAIR Ostrava 09:53:00 00:07:35 01:02:24 00:24:54 01:34:53 5 44 10
28 6 Němec Petr 1978 ASPOT Hulín 09:00:00 00:10:32 00:54:46 00:30:00 01:35:18 31 17 52
29 100 Zdráhal Jaroslav 1963 TTS Osek n/B 10:19:00 00:08:38 00:57:42 00:29:16 01:35:36 11 32 45
30 60 Ehrilch Tomáš 1988 Kroměříž 09:40:00 00:10:09 00:58:46 00:26:59 01:35:54 23 33 27
31 23 Lecián Radim 1988 TRIRACE Team 09:13:00 00:08:00 00:59:17 00:29:09 01:36:26 8 35 44
32 5 Novák Jaroslav 1974 ASPOT Hulín 09:00:00 00:10:23 00:55:55 00:30:19 01:36:37 29 20 54
33 56 Fojt Kamil 1969 Cyklo sport Chropyně 09:40:00 00:12:33 00:56:32 00:27:48 01:36:53 66 23 33
34 59 Doleschal Tomáš 1986 Napajedla 09:40:00 00:11:10 00:57:10 00:28:34 01:36:54 44 26 39
35 53 Heger Jiří 1969 Smart Team 09:40:00 00:11:58 00:57:17 00:28:38 01:37:53 56 28 40
36 7 Skříček Roman 1968 ASPOT Hulín 09:00:00 00:12:13 00:57:37 00:28:08 01:37:58 62 31 36
37 32 Laitoch David 1975 TTS Osek n/B 09:26:00 00:09:56 00:59:22 00:28:58 01:38:16 22 36 43
38 13 Hradil Jaroslav 1948 Otrokovice 09:00:00 00:11:15 00:59:00 00:28:23 01:38:38 45 34 37
39 54 Hrabec Bohumil 1960 VK Kroměříž 09:40:00 00:10:55 01:04:30 00:25:06 01:40:31 40 53 11
40 65 Hons Petr 1973 Hranice 09:53:00 00:10:52 01:03:43 00:26:29 01:41:04 37 50 20
41 85 Jankto Petr 1971 Osek 10:06:00 00:10:53 01:05:10 00:25:21 01:41:24 38 57 13
42 45 Klimčík Vladimír 1971 Bystřice pod. Host. 09:26:00 00:08:20 01:03:10 00:30:22 01:41:52 9 49 55
43 75 Tomaštík Antonín 1977 Vyškov 09:53:00 00:12:45 01:01:51 00:27:21 01:41:57 70 39 30
44 30 Svobodová Lenka 1965 SK TRI Otrokovice 09:13:00 00:11:09 01:02:21 00:28:58 01:42:28 43 43 42
45 83 Podivínský Ladislav 1961 Hradiště 10:06:00 00:13:01 01:02:58 00:26:49 01:42:48 73 46 24
46 94 Švidernoch Milan 1958 XAIR Ostrava 10:19:00 00:11:33 01:02:17 00:29:28 01:43:18 48 42 48
47 3 Lukeš Richard 1973 ASPOT Hulín 09:00:00 00:11:50 01:02:59 00:28:34 01:43:23 53 47 38
48 19 Petratůrová Lenka 1977 V+P Chropyně 09:13:00 00:09:23 01:05:07 00:29:32 01:44:02 18 56 50
49 86 Harabiš Zbyněk 1965 Author TUFO 10:06:00 00:10:12 01:07:03 00:26:49 01:44:04 25 67 25
50 36 Gahura Petr 1979 Vesani 09:26:00 00:12:02 01:00:36 00:32:14 01:44:52 58 37 65
51 71 Dvořák Aleš 1977 Pravčice 09:53:00 00:14:44 01:00:50 00:30:06 01:45:40 89 38 53
52 82 Kojecký Pavel 1984 Sazovice 10:06:00 00:11:31 01:02:39 00:31:36 01:45:46 47 45 61
53 12 Gergely Zoltan 1972 Nitra 09:00:00 00:11:51 01:03:51 00:30:46 01:46:28 55 51 57
54 63 Kurečka Jiří 1980 FPC Holešov 09:53:00 00:12:36 01:06:36 00:27:47 01:46:59 69 66 32
55 89 Hurta Petr 1966 Vsetín 10:06:00 00:12:33 01:05:52 00:29:27 01:47:52 68 61 47
56 15 Kovář Jaroslav 1974 Kroměříž 09:00:00 00:10:55 01:07:20 00:29:58 01:48:13 39 68 51
57 22 Vondruška Matěj 1991 Mokrá hora 09:13:00 00:12:10 01:05:00 00:31:08 01:48:18 61 55 59
58 72 Horáček Jan 1973 Admira Hulín 09:53:00 00:10:38 01:09:16 00:28:43 01:48:37 34 71 41
59 84 Petlach Richard 1978 Kroměříž 10:06:00 00:12:08 01:06:17 00:30:26 01:48:51 60 62 56
60 11 Legát Jiří 1979 Kroměříž 09:00:00 00:11:50 01:03:10 00:34:42 01:49:42 54 48 73
61 28 Nohavová Ivana 1975 Kroměříž 09:13:00 00:11:40 01:08:51 00:29:24 01:49:55 51 70 46
62 29 Svobodová Alice 1970 Kroměříž 09:13:00 00:11:47 01:05:23 00:33:08 01:50:18 52 58 68
63 2 Polák Martin 1976 Hulín 09:00:00 00:09:36 01:02:16 00:38:40 01:50:32 21 41 83
64 1 Burda Rostislav 1976 ASPOT Hulín 09:00:00 00:13:17 01:04:48 00:33:03 01:51:08 77 54 67
65 4 Navrátil Roman 1974 ASPOT Hulín 09:00:00 00:12:23 01:05:45 00:33:44 01:51:52 65 59 72
66 17 Vašalovská Petra 1986 TRIRACE Team 09:13:00 00:08:23 01:01:57 00:41:32 01:51:52 10 40 91
67 50 Gremlica Václav 1964 Hulín 09:40:00 00:14:39 01:07:41 00:31:19 01:53:39 88 69 60
68 51 Brázdil Petr 1980 Hulín 09:40:00 00:10:50 01:12:40 00:30:55 01:54:25 36 82 58
69 18 Menšíková Marcela 1972 ASPOT Hulín 09:13:00 00:10:42 01:10:33 00:33:19 01:54:34 35 78 70
70 93 Olejáková Markéta 1979 XAIR Ostrava 10:19:00 00:11:18 01:10:52 00:32:51 01:55:01 46 79 66
71 8 Šenková Michaela 1982 Uherské Hradiště 09:00:00 00:11:03 01:12:17 00:32:10 01:55:30 42 81 64
72 68 Vysloužil Jan 1981 FBC Holešov 09:53:00 00:12:58 01:06:32 00:36:09 01:55:39 71 65 79
73 57 Janík Jiří 1965 Otrokovice 09:40:00 00:12:33 01:10:25 00:33:15 01:56:13 67 77 69
74 24 Vašalovský Vítězslav 1959 Bystřice pod. Host. 09:13:00 00:13:47 01:06:23 00:37:02 01:57:12 83 63 80
75 66 Mikšík Radek 1986 FBC Holešov 09:53:00 00:16:33 01:05:47 00:35:22 01:57:42 99 60 77
76 10 Zamazal Jiří 1958 Kroměříž 09:00:00 00:12:21 01:06:27 00:39:47 01:58:35 64 64 86
77 16 Mazurek Martin 1992 ASPOT Hulín 09:13:00 00:13:16 01:04:17 00:41:36 01:59:09 76 52 92
78 62 Kurcik Michal 1979 FPC Holešov 09:53:00 00:13:09 01:13:01 00:33:40 01:59:50 75 84 71
79 21 Lechnerová Eliška 1976 Olomouc 09:13:00 00:13:20 01:11:30 00:35:07 01:59:57 78 80 74
80 70 Spáčil František 1979 Admira Hulín 09:53:00 00:15:30 01:13:25 00:31:49 02:00:44 95 85 63
81 73 Barták Jan 1984 Hulín 09:53:00 00:13:35 01:15:23 00:31:46 02:00:44 81 90 62
82 91 Vozar Pavel 1960 Uherské Hradiště 10:19:00 00:12:59 01:12:45 00:35:24 02:01:08 72 83 78
83 58 Houšť Bronislav 1975 Kroměříž 09:40:00 00:14:27 01:10:13 00:38:01 02:02:41 86 75 82
84 9 Tomek Eduard 1974 Nitra 09:00:00 00:13:35 01:13:40 00:37:04 02:04:19 80 87 81
85 37 Gahura Martin 1981 Vesani 09:26:00 00:16:05 01:09:58 00:38:47 02:04:50 98 73 84
86 38 Kasaj Michal 1982 Vesani 09:26:00 00:16:04 01:09:59 00:38:47 02:04:50 97 74 85
87 49 Bartošek Michal 1979 Kroměříž 09:40:00 00:14:39 01:09:36 00:40:53 02:05:08 87 72 90
88 20 Kovářová Miluše 1976 ASPOT Hulín 09:13:00 00:12:07 01:13:30 00:39:52 02:05:29 59 86 87
89 25 Zapletal Ladislav 1947 Pravčice 09:13:00 00:14:52 01:15:23 00:35:16 02:05:31 90 89 75
90 76 Mich Pavel 1970 Morkovice 10:06:00 00:13:55 01:17:28 00:35:16 02:06:39 84 93 76
91 88 Grohar Jakub 1983 ASPOT Hulín 10:06:00 00:13:21 01:10:15 00:47:29 02:11:05 79 76 98
92 69 Doležel Robert 1981 FBC Holešov 09:53:00 00:15:29 01:16:51 00:40:00 02:12:20 94 92 88
93 47 Konupčík Michal 1975 Kroměříž 09:40:00 00:15:17 01:20:03 00:40:33 02:15:53 92 94 89
94 74 Balcárek Zdeněk 1967 Hulín 09:53:00 00:13:46 01:16:49 00:45:32 02:16:07 82 91 95
95 87 Čuřík Josef 1962 BIKE Vyškov 10:06:00 00:15:27 01:15:13 00:46:57 02:17:37 93 88 96
96 46 Diatka Michal 1977 Kroměříž 09:40:00 00:14:03 01:25:07 00:45:05 02:24:15 85 96 94
97 27 Zapletal Ladislav 1979 Pravčice 09:13:00 00:14:54 01:26:39 00:44:23 02:25:56 91 97 93
98 90 Balcárková Eva 1992 Hulín 10:06:00 00:13:05 01:28:42 00:47:14 02:29:01 74 99 97
99 26 Zapletal Bruno 1973 Pravčice 09:13:00 00:15:42 01:27:08 00:47:47 02:30:37 96 98 99